The undernoted are matchday contact names and telephone numbers.


Club Team Match Day Contact Contact telephone number
Ayr CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Andi McElnea
Ross Mitchell
07731 304144
07969 769956
BBC Scotland CC 1st XI Peter Mellis 07796 177718
Bute County CC 1st XI Andy Fielding 07891 428580
Clydesdale CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Cavaliers
Bees
Paddy Barbour
Tom Borthwick
Atiq Ahmed
Tim Hart
07758 162455
07709 595223
07840979538
07753 987286
Drumpellier CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Gordie Bryson
Gordie Bryson
07944 623062
07944 623062
Dumfries CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stuart Corbett-Byers
Cameron Telfer
07818 552618
07517 711353
East Kilbride CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Qasim Sheikh
Gaurav Rajmohan
07871 835062
07500 569038
East Renfrewshire CC All Usman Minhas 07957 380758
Ferguslie CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Riyaad Henry
Hasan Khan
07732411843
07701001444
Galloway CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stevie Carr
Howie Bradley
Natalie Hamblin
07557 905069
07950 545993
07872 909010
GHK CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Zishaan Iqbal
Nisar Ahmed
07542 958484
07428 762677
Glasgow Accies CC 1st XI
2nd XI
David Holloway
Crawford Leslie
07921142013
07739 182083
Greenock CC All James Lepick 07785 227093
Helensburgh CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Gregor Chambers
Scott McLachlan
07956 040053
07527 741863
Hillhead CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Alistair Fergus
Ali Khan
Richard Bond
07877 112921
07853 983650
07971 381404
Inverclyde CC 1st XI David Thomson
Gareth James
07771 737938
07469 990782
Irvine CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stuart McCallum
Graham Owens
07768 577677
07950 790559
Kelburne CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ross McLean
Grant Milliken
07854 605232
07534 443305
Kilmarnock CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Paul Flannigan
Gareth Walsh
Alistair Smith
07920 110728
07594 024566
07760 665440
Motherwell CC All Khurrum Fawad 07861 674892
Poloc CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Craig Young
Irfan Hanif
Keith Young
07903 751310
07882 151859
07802 951913
Prestwick CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Tom Fleet
Kevin Lawler
Graeme Hay
07399 957756
07795 683750
07784 476831
Renfrew CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ryan Murray
Sahil Chopra
07593 984483
07542 915966
St. Michael’s CC 1st XI
2nd XI
“Tom Holmes
Kieran Moore
07808 662400
07549 824403.
Stenhousemuir CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ross Jones
Chris Dyer
07763 703181
07972 299407
Stirling County CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Matthew Tweedie
Fergus Martin
07889 678148
07947 273152
Uddingston CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Bryan Clarke
Kieran Walsh
07711 391078
07792 686841
Vale of Leven CC 1st X1 Gareth Millier 07917 530670
Victoria CC 1st XI
Alternative
Jamshid Iqbal
Jon Barnes
07581 493906
07896 707750
Weirs CC All Colin Baxter 07447 957004
West of Scotland CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ian Young
Robert Corner
07534 907575
07828 575754