The undernoted are matchday contact names and telephone numbers.


Club Team Match Day Contact Contact telephone number
Ayr CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Andi McElnea

Ross Mitchell

07731 304144

07969 769956

BBC Scotland CC Thomas Jose 07969 208359
Bute County CC Andy Fielding 07891 428580
Clydesdale CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Cavs

Bees

Andrew Scobie

Tom Borthwick

Francis Berryman

Tim Hart

07802 661171

07709 595223

07504 607511

07753 987286

Drumpellier CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Gordie Bryson

Gordie Bryson

07944 623062

07944 623062

Dumfries CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Stuart Corbett-Byers

Cameron Telfer

07818 552618

07517 711353

East Kilbride CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Moneeb Iqbal

Steven Mann

07843 914306

07515 405029

East Renfrewshire CC

 

1st XI

2nd XI

Tariq Shabbir

Yasir Khan

07789 680394

07742 480404‬

Ferguslie CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Jamey Carruthers

Grant Darroch

007841 463225

07557 039370

Galloway CC 1st XI

 

 

2nd XI

 

 

Neil McGrath

Phil Mcmenemy

 

Howie Bradley

Natalie Hamblin

Willie Martin

07557 284082

07710 836493

 

07950 545993

07872 909010

07780 666016

GHK CC 1st Xi

2nd XI

Mahbood Ahmad

Waqas Hussain

07866 960355

07779 301156

Glasgow Accies CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Euan Sheridan

Crawford Leslie

07986 209303

07739 182083

Greenock CC James Lepick 07785 227093
Helensburgh CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Ian Chambers

Alex Todd

07818 022275

07710 450153

Hillhead CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Alt:

Alistair Fergus

Andrew Tervet

Richard Bond

07877 112921

07880 507479

07971 381404

Inverclyde CC Dave Cooke 07966 126240
Irvine CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Rafay Ashraf

Stuart MaCallum

07913 800867

07768 577677

Kelburne CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Ross McLean

Grant Milliken

07854 605232

07534 443305

Kilmarnock CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Alt.

Paul Flannigan

Alex Gibson

Mark Colman

07920 110728

07867 750604

07803 886733

Motherwell CC Khurrum Fawad 07861 674892
Poloc CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Alt.

Craig Young

Lewis James

Keith Young

07903 751310

07539 668913

07802 951913

Prestwick CC 1st XI

2nd Xi

Shahzad Rafiq

Kevin Lawler

07840 441581

07795 683750

Renfrew CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Ryan Murray

Hafeez Siddique

07593 984483

07806 685409

St. Michael’s CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Chris Brockwell

Chris Foster

07470 692578

07851 612552

Stenhousemuir CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Ross Jones

Chris Dyer

07763 703181

07972 299407

Stirling County CC  1st XI

2nd XI

Matthew Tweedie

Gavin Anderson

07889 678148

07896 413328

Uddingston CC  1st XI

2nd XI

Bryan Clarke

Graham Robertson

07711 391078

07956 527792

Vale of Leven CC John Birnie 07578 747456
Victoria CC  1st XI

2nd XI

 

Jamshid Iqbal

Saqib Nazir

Jon Barnes

07581 493906

07448 802030

07896 707750

Weirs CC Colin Baxter 07447 957004
West of Scotland CC  1st XI

2nd XI

Gregg Watson

Simon Brown

07471 682326

07828 483341