The undernoted are matchday contact names and telephone numbers.


Club Team Match Day Contact Contact telephone number
Ayr CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Andi McElnea
Ross Mitchell
Niall McCrossan
07731 304144
07969 769956
07769 708920
BBC Scotland CC 1st XI Peter Mellis 07796 177718
Bute County CC 1st XI Andy Fielding 07891 428580
Clydesdale CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Bees
Paddy Barbour
Rohan Dhami
Tim Hart
07758 162455
07505 953646
07753 987286
Drumpellier CC 1st XI
2nd X1
Josh Allison
Steven Allison
07999 952680,
07725 302364
Dumfries CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stuart Corbett – Byers
Cameron Telfer
07818 552618
07517 711353
East Kilbride CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stewart Kampmann
Steven Mann
07500 569038
07515 405029
East Renfrewshire CC All
Ferguslie CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Riyaad Henry
Hasan Khan
07732411843
07701001444
Galloway CC

1st XI
2nd XI

Pat Druce
Richie Langley
Natalie Hamblin
07881 585431
07884 402299
07872 909010
GHK CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Waseem Ahmed
Nisar Ahmed
07926 674899
07428 762677
Glasgow Accies CC 1st XI
2nd XI
David Holloway
Crawford Leslie
07921142013
07739 182083
Greenock CC 1st X1
2nd X1
Greg McDougall
Jack Hutchinson
07957 673373
07880 958572
Helensburgh CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Other
Duncan Stephens

Natalie Gale

Alex Todd

07881 236113

07427 675059

07710 450153

Hillhead CC 1st XI

2nd XI

Alternative

Alistair Fergus

Ali Khan

Richard Bond

07877 112921

07835 983650

07971 381404

Inverclyde CC 1st XI
Other
Gareth James
Scott Campbell
07469 990782
07944 267436
Irvine CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Stuart McCallum
Graham Owens
07768 577677
07950 790559
Kelburne CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ross McLean
Grant Milliken
07854 605232
07534 443305
Kilmarnock CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Paul Flannigan
Gareth Walsh
Alistair Smith
07920 110728
07594 024566
07760 665440
Langside CC 1st X1
2nd X1
Sameer Zia
Sherali Afzal
07745 315578
07740 164479
Milngavie CC 1st XI Matthew Edmonds 07854 931886
Motherwell CC All Khurrum Fawad 07861 674892
Poloc CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Andrew Mallichan
Irfan Hanif
07428 828582
07882 151859
Prestwick CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Alternative
Fraser  McDonald
Ross Kennedy
Graeme Hay
07730 656 059
07494 026524
07784 476831
Renfrew CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Ryan Murray
Sahil Chopra
07593 984483
07542 915966
St. Michael’s CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Duncan Muir
Mathew Moss
07753624958
07568394432
Stenhousemuir CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Nicky Rodgers
Peter Quinn
07766 766764
07544291107
Stirling County CC 1st X1

2nd XI

Matthew Tweedie

Vamsi Machana

07889 678148

07412 277757

Uddingston CC 1st XI
2nd XI
Bryan Clarke
Kieran Walsh
07711 391078
07792 686841
Vale of Leven CC 1st X1 Gareth Millier 07917 530670
Victoria CC 1st XI
Alternative
Jamshid Iqbal
Jon Barnes
07581 493906
07896 707750
West of Scotland CC 1st XI
2nd XI
James Fennah
Ben Cole
07730 621527
07810 573365